iNSiDER Productions

Full Version: Change computer
You're currently viewing a stripped down version of our content. View the full version with proper formatting.
Hello, how must I do if I change my computer ? because when I want to login it says Invalid account.
Thx
(26-09-2012, 10:39 AM)barbapapabis Wrote: [ -> ]Hello, how must I do if I change my computer ? because when I want to login it says Invalid account.
Thx

Account reactivated
I heave invalid acount . Pliss Help me thx
Hello!
I have one pc and one notebook. i can start the bot only on pc. because when i work with notebook, i'll take it the same as pc plz.

help me plz :-)
(27-09-2012, 11:42 PM)Bestia Wrote: [ -> ]I heave invalid acount . Pliss Help me thx

Login now
(28-09-2012, 01:45 PM)eagle_68 Wrote: [ -> ]Hello!
I have one pc and one notebook. i can start the bot only on pc. because when i work with notebook, i'll take it the same as pc plz.

help me plz :-)

I'm sorry but it is not possible